COMMAND DEPARTMENT


 

Commanding Officer: Myrkul Astus Sharr
Executive OfficerPhoenix Lalor
Second Officer:  Ephraim B. Parish
Officer In Charge:
Officer of the Watch:
Chief of the Boat: *
Mission Advisor:
Yeoman:

 


COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT


 

Chief Communications Officer:
Assistant Chief Communications Officer: *
Communications Officer: *
Language Specialist: *
Linguist: *
Translation Specialist: *

 


FLIGHT CONTROL DEPARTMENT


 

Chief Flight Control OfficerLyselle Qwyyn
Flight Control Officers: *
Shuttlebay Manager: *

 


STRATEGIC OPERATIONS DEPARTMENT


 

Chief Strategic Operations Officer
Assistant Chief Strategic Operations Officer:
Strategic Operations Officer:
Logistics Officer:
Fleet Tactician:

 


TACTICAL DEPARTMENT


 

Chief Tactical Officer:
Assistant Chief Tactical Officer:
Tactical Officer:
Gunner’s Mate:
Tactical Systems Operator:

 


DIPLOMATIC ENVOY


 

Starfleet Diplomatic Officer:
Romulan Ambassador:
Klingon Ambassador:
Cardassian Ambassador:
Ambassador:
Envoy

 


OPERATIONS & LOGISTICS DEPARTMENT


 

Chief Operations Officer: Phoenix Lalor
Assistant Chief Operations Officer:
Logistics Mobility Chief:
Chief Communications Officer:
Civilian Affairs Officer:
Communications Officer:
Operations Officer

Enlisted
Boatswain:
Boatswain’s Mate:
Logistics Officer:
Quartermaster (Ship):
Quartermaster’s Mate:
Support Craft Officer in Charge:
Transporter Chief:
Operations Yeoman: Catalina Teodoro (NPC)

 


CORPS OF ENGINEERS


 

Chief Engineering OfficerEphraim B. Parish
Assistant Chief Engineering Officer:
Engineering Officer: Thomas Roseland (NPC)
Communications Specialist:
Engineer’s Mate: *
Biomedical Systems Specialist: *
Communications Specialist: *
Computer Systems Specialist: *
Damage Control Specialist: *
Holographic Systems Specialist: *
Impulse Systems Specialist: *
Matter / Energy Systems Specialist: *
Sensor Systems Specialist: *
Shuttlecraft Maintenance Specialist: *
Structural / Environmental Systems Specialist: *
Warp Systems Specialist: *

 


SECURITY DEPARTMENT


 

Chief Security Officer:
Assistant Chief Security Officer:
Security Officer:
Brig Officer:
Master-at-Arms

Security Investigations Division

Senior Security Investigations Officer:
Security Investigations Officer:
Criminal Profiler:
Forensic Officer

Close Protection Division

Senior Close Protection Officer:
Close Protection Officer:

 


MEDICAL DEPARTMENT


 

Chief Medical Officer: Ian A. Monz, M.D.
Assistant Chief Medical Officer:
Chief Medical Examiner or Pathologist:
Head Nurse:
Medical Officer:
Pediatrician: Casey Huntington, M.D. (NPC)
Nurse *:
Physician’s Mate *:
Surgeon:
Search and Rescue Medical Specialist *: Sandra Aveskamp
Medical Lab Technician *:

 


COUNSELLING DEPARTMENT


 

Chief Counsellor
Assistant Chief Counsellor:
Counsellor:
Counsellor’s Aide: *
Morale Officer: *

 


SCIENCE DEPARTMENT


 

Chief Science Officer: David Santiago
Assistant Chief Science Officer:
Science Officer:
Scientist’s Mate: *

Physical Sciences

Astrometrics Officer:
Physicist:
Stellar Cartographer

Life Sciences

Biologist:
Marine Biologist:
Stella Biologist

Social Sciences

Anthropologist / Xenopologist:
Archaeologist:
Cultural Expert:
Historian:
Xenosociologist:

 


INTELLIGENCE DEPARTMENT


 

Chief Intelligence Officer:
Infiltration Specialist:
Military Analyst: *
Collections Manager:
Encryption Specialist: *
Extraction Specialist:
Security Specialist:

 


TEMPORAL INVESTIGATION & RESEARCH


 

Assistant Director
Head Researcher:
Researcher:
Researcher:
Supervising Counsellor, Temporal Displacement Division:
Counsellor, Temporal Displacement Division:
Elysium Branch Perfectionist Committee:

(Roles can be added upon request)

 


INTERNAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT


 

Team Leader:
Technical Specialist:
Investigator:
Solicitor:

(Role can be added upon request)

 


CARRIER AIR WING 14 ~ “FATES”


 

Group Commander:
Support Craft Pilot

Squadron Erinyes
Wing Commander
Squadron Leader
Flight Leader
Fighter Pilot
Fighter Gunner / Tactical Systems Operator
Fighter Pilot Element Leader

Squadron Eros
Wing Commander
Squadron Leader
Flight Leader
Fighter Pilot
Fighter Gunner / Tactical Systems Operator
Fighter Pilot Element Leader

Squadron Proteus
Wing Commander
Squadron Leader
Flight Leader
Fighter Pilot
Fighter Gunner / Tactical Systems Operator
Fighter Pilot Element Leader

 


CIVILIANS


 

Barber
Bartender
Boatswain (Civilian)
Bounty Hunter
Business Owner
Captain (Civilian)
Cargo Handlers
Chef/Cook
Dancer
Deck Hand
Doctor (Civilian)
Engineer (Civilian): Manannán O’Sullivan
Entertainer
Federations News Service Correspondent
First Mate
Helmsman
Kitchen Hand: Corinna Adler
Lounge Manager
Lounge Worker
Master-at-Arms (Civilian)
Mercenary
Mission Advisor
Passenger: Miran Lalor (NPC)
Passenger/Personal Aide to Admiral Sharr: Jacob Savett (NPC)
Pilot (Civilian)
Politician
Researcher
Shop keep
Signaller
Teacher
* = Enlisted Personnel